Deltageroversikt 2013

# Navn Klubb Sted Pulje
1 Anne Birgitte Aakeberg Einarsen Råde Råde 2
2 Bente Abrahamsen Stamina Hot, Ski Vinterbro 2
3 Anita Alme Sarpsborg 2
4 Cathrine Andersen Sarpsborg 2
5 Mette-lill Dahle Andersen Fredrikstad Sykkelklubb Sellebakk 0
6 Ingvill Hjemmen Andersen Stamina Hot Ski Skotbu 2
7 Linda Andersen Hagan 2
8 Vibeke Andresen Dilling 2
9 Elin Brudalen Arnesen Sarpsborg 3
10 Randi østenby Hagan 2
11 Lene østenby Mysen 2
12 Iren Bakke Mossekråka Moss 2
13 Anette Røssum Bastnes Team Nedre Eiker Oslo 3
14 Jorun Lien Bønøgård Inter-data As, Halden Tistedal 1
15 Gro Borchgrevink Halden Ck Torp 2
16 Beathe Borge Halden Ck Degernes 2
17 Hilde Marianne Bratli Skarnes 3
18 Inger Johanne Bråten Rolvsøy 2
19 Elin Bråthen Theta Riders Rolvsøy 1
20 Astrid Christensen Dnb Asker 3
21 Jorunn Disen Gressvik 3
22 Veronika Dyrseth Larsen Kusine Racers Rygge 4
23 Camilla Erichsen Sarpsborg Sykleklubb Grålum 1
24 Hild Kjersti Eriksen øsbygda Sykkel Rakkestad 2
25 Anne Evenrød Fredrikstad 2
26 Rita Fjærli Teigen Råde 4
27 Lise Fjeld Oslo 2
28 Linn Jeanette Foss Fredrikstad 3
29 Marit Foss Hemsedal Hemsedal 2
30 Anette Frøyland Sats - Sarpsborg Skjeberg 1
31 Merethe Gjessing Skotbu 3
32 Lene Burton Gran Gjensidige Sport Haslum 4
33 Katrine Haga Rakkestad 1
34 Trine Jeanette Hansen Sander 3
35 Jorun Haugland Skjeberg Ck Yven 1
36 Natasja Hegge Gressvik 3
37 Monicka Hegge Gressvik 3
38 Solveig Hegge Greåker 2
39 Jannicke Heggum Sarpsborg 3
40 Mona Hemma Sarpsborg Sykleklubb Grålum 1
41 Oline øyangen Hirstad Skjeberg Ck Sarpsborg 2
42 Mette Hoel Lørenskog Ck Strømmen 2
43 Anita Holmberg Skjeberg 1
44 Marit Holt Holmestrand Sk Holmestrand 2
45 Ingrid Bøe Jacobsen Halden Ck Tistedal 0
46 Kristine Jensen Greåker 1
47 Vigdis Jensen Team Pöyry Skjeberg 3
48 Lise Kari Johansen Sellebakk 4
49 May-liss Johansen Hafslundsøy 3
50 Lena Johansson Malermester Odd Johansson & Co As Grålum 2
51 Irene Codiglia Karlsen Sarpsborg Sykleklubb Sarpsborg 1
52 Ellen Karine Varøystrand Kasbohm Family Sports Club Quality Greåker 2
53 Ragnhild Komperød Skjeberg 4
54 Ingrid Kristiansen østbygda Il Sykkel Rakkestad 1
55 Heidi Kristiansen Sarpsborg 4
56 Inger Johanne Kruse Gamle Fredrikstad 3
57 Marianne Larsen Skarnes 3
58 Aina Larsen Granli 3
59 Elisabeth Lauritzen østbygda Il Sykkel Rakkestad 0
60 Monica Lægreid Sarpsborg Sykleklubb Sarpsborg 2
61 Anne Marte Lægreid Sarpsborg Sykleklubb Sarpsborg 2
62 Linda Löfgren öis- Bunn Mtb Gränna 1
63 Lene Løkkeberg Hafslundsøy 2
64 Berit Skoglund Løkkeberg Grålum 3
65 Torunn Lien Borgenhaugen 2
66 Ingrid Lien ås 2
67 Gro Lindstad Gamle Fredrikstad 3
68 Tone Marberg-andersen Ise 3
69 Lill Christine Mæhlum Gressvik 2
70 Ellen Molteberg Oslo 2
71 Sandra Murberg Skjeberg Cykleklubb Skjeberg 1
72 Lise Myrvang Holmestrand Sykkelklubb Tønsberg 2
73 Ellinor Navestad Skjeberg Ck Sellebakk 2
74 Monica Næss-johansen Oslo 2
75 Liv Kristin Neset Smaalenene Sykkelklubb Mysen 3
76 Hildegard Opsahl Sarpsborg Sykleklubb Vesterøy 1
77 Kristin Pedersen Ck øst Gressvik 2
78 Kathrine Pettersen Fredrikstad 2
79 Marianne Pettersen Gjensidige Sport øst Sarpsborg 1
80 Cecilie Presberg Privat Sande 2
81 Svenja Röttger Sarpsborg Sykleklubb Hafslundsøy 1
82 Marit Reium Sarpsborg 4
83 Grete Ryholt Fredrikstad 1
84 Ewie Samuelsen Sarpsborg 4
85 Marianne Sandberg Sande I Vestfold 2
86 Anne Britt Gustavsen Sande Grålum 2
87 Toril Veronica Schie Sarpsborg Sykleklubb Sarpsborg 2
88 Tina Malmo Schrøder Halden 2
89 Grete Simonsen Fredrikstad 3
90 Linn Kristine Skarå Lørenskog 2
91 Silje Skarå Oslo 2
92 Gry Skullerud Topit Sætre 3
93 Trine Barrusten Slevig Rambøll Gressvik 2
94 Helene Smogeli Spenst - Skeidar Vinterbro 1
95 Solbjørg Snerting Anderbarkji Tsk Fresvik 3
96 Gro Heidi Sommerstad Team Nedre Eiker Kongsberg 3
97 Trude Høiden Spitz Kråkerøy 1
98 Veronica Steen Gjensidige Sport Halden 1
99 Monica Stenseth Kusine Racers Moss 4
100 Solveig Strømberg Friskis Og Svettis Fredrikstad Sellebakk 2
101 Heidi Svensen Sarpsborg 2
102 Aileen Tång Sarpsborg Sykleklubb Sarpsborg 1
103 Kari Anne Tøgersen Sarpsborg Sykleklubb Hafslundsøy 1
104 Marion Isabel Norum Tillman Ck øst Gressvik 1
105 Gina Tollefsen Gåping Sandvika 3
106 Marianne Torp Fredrikstad 3
107 Katrine Valhammer Sarpsborg Sykleklubb Sarpsborg 0
108 Karoline Van Der Hagen Kråkerøy 2
109 Berit Vasdal Greåker 3
110 Jean Kristin Veibye Halden 2
111 Randi Vik Tine Berg I østfold 1
112 Anita Weberg-larsen Team Pöyry Torp 3
113 Anja Wingstedt Halden 1
114 Irene Zakariassen Torp 2

Generalsponsorer

Quality
Sats
DNB
Storbyen
SportDirekt

Sponsorer

Memira
Sarpsborg Bilsenter
Sarpsborg Sykkelsport
SA
Trek Bicycle
Sarpsborg Naprapatklinikk
Bama
Vakt & Sikkerhet AS